INSIDE THE PACK

Game Predictor

Model estimates, not sportsbook lines

297 upcoming games
GameITP estimated linePredicted scoreWin chances
North Dakota at South Dakota
South Dakota -6.2 Projected total 63.5 28.6–34.8 Away – Home
North Dakota34.9%
South Dakota65.1%
Win chancesPred. score
North Dakota 34.9% 28.6
South Dakota 65.1% 34.8
South Dakota at South Dakota State
South Dakota State -8.0 Projected total 59.3 25.7–33.6 Away – Home
South Dakota30.9%
South Dakota State69.1%
Win chancesPred. score
South Dakota 30.9% 25.7
South Dakota State 69.1% 33.6
Northern Iowa at South Dakota
South Dakota -13.9 Projected total 58.1 22.1–36.0 Away – Home
Northern Iowa19.3%
South Dakota80.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Iowa 19.3% 22.1
South Dakota 80.7% 36.0
South Dakota at Illinois State
Illinois State -1.1 Projected total 61.1 30.0–31.1 Away – Home
South Dakota47.2%
Illinois State52.8%
Win chancesPred. score
South Dakota 47.2% 30.0
Illinois State 52.8% 31.1
North Carolina Central at Delaware State
Delaware State -6.0 Projected total 55.0 24.5–30.5 Away – Home
North Carolina Central35.4%
Delaware State64.6%
Win chancesPred. score
North Carolina Central 35.4% 24.5
Delaware State 64.6% 30.5
Yale at Pennsylvania
Yale -3.7 Projected total 43.2 23.4–19.7 Away – Home
Yale59.0%
Pennsylvania41.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Yale 59.0% 23.4
Pennsylvania 41.0% 19.7
UAlbany at Rhode Island
Rhode Island -2.1 Projected total 45.8 21.9–23.9 Away – Home
UAlbany44.8%
Rhode Island55.2%
Win chancesPred. score
UAlbany 44.8% 21.9
Rhode Island 55.2% 23.9
New Hampshire at Merrimack
New Hampshire -0.4 Projected total 51.9 26.1–25.7 Away – Home
New Hampshire51.0%
Merrimack49.0%
Win chancesPred. score
New Hampshire 51.0% 26.1
Merrimack 49.0% 25.7
Cornell at Brown
Cornell -0.5 Projected total 41.8 21.1–20.7 Away – Home
Cornell51.1%
Brown48.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Cornell 51.1% 21.1
Brown 48.9% 20.7
New Haven at Central Connecticut
Central Connecticut -14.5 Projected total 55.2 20.3–34.9 Away – Home
New Haven18.2%
Central Connecticut81.8%
Win chancesPred. score
New Haven 18.2% 20.3
Central Connecticut 81.8% 34.9
Stonehill at Long Island University
Long Island University -2.2 Projected total 42.9 20.4–22.5 Away – Home
Stonehill44.6%
Long Island University55.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Stonehill 44.6% 20.4
Long Island University 55.4% 22.5
Wagner at Duquesne
Duquesne -11.9 Projected total 48.7 18.4–30.3 Away – Home
Wagner22.9%
Duquesne77.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Wagner 22.9% 18.4
Duquesne 77.1% 30.3
San Diego at Dayton
Dayton -10.1 Projected total 55.8 22.8–33.0 Away – Home
San Diego26.3%
Dayton73.7%
Win chancesPred. score
San Diego 26.3% 22.8
Dayton 73.7% 33.0
St. Thomas (MN) at Marist
St. Thomas (MN) -2.6 Projected total 52.9 27.7–25.2 Away – Home
St. Thomas (MN)56.4%
Marist43.6%
Win chancesPred. score
St. Thomas (MN) 56.4% 27.7
Marist 43.6% 25.2
Campbell at Maine
Campbell -16.1 Projected total 50.0 33.0–17.0 Away – Home
Campbell84.2%
Maine15.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Campbell 84.2% 33.0
Maine 15.8% 17.0
Bucknell at Holy Cross
Holy Cross -12.0 Projected total 42.8 15.4–27.4 Away – Home
Bucknell22.6%
Holy Cross77.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Bucknell 22.6% 15.4
Holy Cross 77.4% 27.4
Lafayette at Fordham
Lafayette -2.7 Projected total 50.6 26.6–23.9 Away – Home
Lafayette56.8%
Fordham43.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Lafayette 56.8% 26.6
Fordham 43.2% 23.9
Butler at Drake
Butler -8.9 Projected total 57.5 33.2–24.3 Away – Home
Butler71.0%
Drake29.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Butler 71.0% 33.2
Drake 29.0% 24.3
Presbyterian at Valparaiso
Valparaiso -4.0 Projected total 59.7 27.9–31.8 Away – Home
Presbyterian40.2%
Valparaiso59.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Presbyterian 40.2% 27.9
Valparaiso 59.8% 31.8
Jackson State at Bethune-Cookman
Jackson State -10.1 Projected total 65.1 37.6–27.5 Away – Home
Jackson State73.7%
Bethune-Cookman26.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Jackson State 73.7% 37.6
Bethune-Cookman 26.3% 27.5
Dartmouth at Columbia
Dartmouth -0.8 Projected total 41.2 21.0–20.2 Away – Home
Dartmouth51.9%
Columbia48.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Dartmouth 51.9% 21.0
Columbia 48.1% 20.2
Norfolk State at South Carolina State
South Carolina State -9.9 Projected total 60.2 25.1–35.1 Away – Home
Norfolk State26.7%
South Carolina State73.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Norfolk State 26.7% 25.1
South Carolina State 73.3% 35.1
East Tennessee State at VMI
East Tennessee State -36.9 Projected total 48.9 42.9–6.0 Away – Home
East Tennessee State98.9%
VMI1.1%
Win chancesPred. score
East Tennessee State 98.9% 42.9
VMI 1.1% 6.0
Stony Brook at Bryant
Stony Brook -1.7 Projected total 53.9 27.8–26.1 Away – Home
Stony Brook54.1%
Bryant45.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Stony Brook 54.1% 27.8
Bryant 45.9% 26.1
Monmouth at Hampton
Monmouth -20.3 Projected total 58.0 39.1–18.8 Away – Home
Monmouth89.8%
Hampton10.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Monmouth 89.8% 39.1
Hampton 10.2% 18.8
Northern Iowa at Southern Illinois
Northern Iowa -1.0 Projected total 55.5 28.3–27.2 Away – Home
Northern Iowa52.5%
Southern Illinois47.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Iowa 52.5% 28.3
Southern Illinois 47.5% 27.2
Mercyhurst at Robert Morris
Robert Morris -5.6 Projected total 57.4 25.9–31.5 Away – Home
Mercyhurst36.3%
Robert Morris63.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Mercyhurst 36.3% 25.9
Robert Morris 63.7% 31.5
Colgate at Richmond
Colgate -2.3 Projected total 40.1 21.2–18.9 Away – Home
Colgate55.8%
Richmond44.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Colgate 55.8% 21.2
Richmond 44.2% 18.9
Tarleton State at West Georgia
Tarleton State -18.3 Projected total 54.6 36.4–18.1 Away – Home
Tarleton State87.3%
West Georgia12.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Tarleton State 87.3% 36.4
West Georgia 12.7% 18.1
Stetson at Morehead State
Stetson -0.3 Projected total 64.8 32.5–32.3 Away – Home
Stetson50.7%
Morehead State49.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Stetson 50.7% 32.5
Morehead State 49.3% 32.3
Samford at Furman
Furman -8.1 Projected total 38.6 15.2–23.3 Away – Home
Samford30.6%
Furman69.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Samford 30.6% 15.2
Furman 69.4% 23.3
Tennessee Tech at The Citadel
Tennessee Tech -21.7 Projected total 48.7 35.2–13.5 Away – Home
Tennessee Tech91.2%
The Citadel8.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Tennessee Tech 91.2% 35.2
The Citadel 8.8% 13.5
Chattanooga at Western Carolina
Western Carolina -3.3 Projected total 45.2 20.9–24.2 Away – Home
Chattanooga41.8%
Western Carolina58.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Chattanooga 41.8% 20.9
Western Carolina 58.2% 24.2
Chicago State at Lindenwood
Lindenwood -23.5 Projected total 55.8 16.1–39.6 Away – Home
Chicago State7.1%
Lindenwood92.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Chicago State 7.1% 16.1
Lindenwood 92.9% 39.6
Princeton at Harvard
Harvard -9.1 Projected total 37.7 14.3–23.4 Away – Home
Princeton28.5%
Harvard71.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Princeton 28.5% 14.3
Harvard 71.5% 23.4
Indiana State at Illinois State
Illinois State -24.9 Projected total 63.0 19.0–43.9 Away – Home
Indiana State6.0%
Illinois State94.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Indiana State 6.0% 19.0
Illinois State 94.0% 43.9
Murray State at South Dakota State
South Dakota State -46.1 Projected total 57.8 5.8–52.0 Away – Home
Murray State0.2%
South Dakota State99.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Murray State 0.2% 5.8
South Dakota State 99.8% 52.0
Howard at Morgan State
Morgan State -3.4 Projected total 52.2 24.4–27.8 Away – Home
Howard41.5%
Morgan State58.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Howard 41.5% 24.4
Morgan State 58.5% 27.8
West Florida at Eastern Kentucky
West Florida -3.2 Projected total 46.1 24.6–21.5 Away – Home
West Florida57.9%
Eastern Kentucky42.1%
Win chancesPred. score
West Florida 57.9% 24.6
Eastern Kentucky 42.1% 21.5
Southeast Missouri State at Eastern Illinois
Southeast Missouri State -8.2 Projected total 46.9 27.6–19.4 Away – Home
Southeast Missouri State69.6%
Eastern Illinois30.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Southeast Missouri State 69.6% 27.6
Eastern Illinois 30.4% 19.4
Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Florida A&M
Arkansas-Pine Bluff -1.4 Projected total 63.6 32.5–31.1 Away – Home
Arkansas-Pine Bluff53.4%
Florida A&M46.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.4% 32.5
Florida A&M 46.6% 31.1
Southern at Texas Southern
Southern -3.5 Projected total 66.2 34.8–31.3 Away – Home
Southern58.6%
Texas Southern41.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Southern 58.6% 34.8
Texas Southern 41.4% 31.3
Nicholls at Northwestern State
Nicholls -6.8 Projected total 57.7 32.3–25.4 Away – Home
Nicholls66.5%
Northwestern State33.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Nicholls 66.5% 32.3
Northwestern State 33.5% 25.4
Georgetown at William & Mary
Georgetown -1.4 Projected total 47.2 24.3–22.9 Away – Home
Georgetown53.6%
William & Mary46.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Georgetown 53.6% 24.3
William & Mary 46.4% 22.9
Lehigh at Villanova
Lehigh -12.2 Projected total 50.0 31.1–18.9 Away – Home
Lehigh77.7%
Villanova22.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Lehigh 77.7% 31.1
Villanova 22.3% 18.9
Weber State at Montana State
Montana State -21.8 Projected total 67.7 22.9–44.7 Away – Home
Weber State8.7%
Montana State91.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Weber State 8.7% 22.9
Montana State 91.3% 44.7
Charleston Southern at Tennessee State
Charleston Southern -4.5 Projected total 43.1 23.8–19.3 Away – Home
Charleston Southern61.0%
Tennessee State39.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Charleston Southern 61.0% 23.8
Tennessee State 39.0% 19.3
UT Martin at Western Illinois
Western Illinois -2.1 Projected total 51.7 24.8–26.9 Away – Home
UT Martin44.7%
Western Illinois55.3%
Win chancesPred. score
UT Martin 44.7% 24.8
Western Illinois 55.3% 26.9
Houston Christian at Lamar
Lamar -11.2 Projected total 54.4 21.6–32.8 Away – Home
Houston Christian24.2%
Lamar75.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Houston Christian 24.2% 21.6
Lamar 75.8% 32.8
Utah Tech at Cal Poly
Cal Poly -17.2 Projected total 59.4 21.1–38.3 Away – Home
Utah Tech14.2%
Cal Poly85.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Utah Tech 14.2% 21.1
Cal Poly 85.8% 38.3
Southern Utah at Idaho
Idaho -3.6 Projected total 70.1 33.3–36.9 Away – Home
Southern Utah41.1%
Idaho58.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Southern Utah 41.1% 33.3
Idaho 58.9% 36.9
UT Rio Grande Valley at Central Arkansas
Central Arkansas -0.1 Projected total 50.6 25.2–25.3 Away – Home
UT Rio Grande Valley49.8%
Central Arkansas50.2%
Win chancesPred. score
UT Rio Grande Valley 49.8% 25.2
Central Arkansas 50.2% 25.3
McNeese at Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word -15.4 Projected total 59.7 22.2–37.5 Away – Home
McNeese16.8%
Incarnate Word83.2%
Win chancesPred. score
McNeese 16.8% 22.2
Incarnate Word 83.2% 37.5
Portland State at Idaho State
Idaho State -15.5 Projected total 62.3 23.4–38.9 Away – Home
Portland State16.6%
Idaho State83.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Portland State 16.6% 23.4
Idaho State 83.4% 38.9
SE Louisiana at Stephen F. Austin
Stephen F. Austin -21.1 Projected total 58.9 18.9–40.0 Away – Home
SE Louisiana9.4%
Stephen F. Austin90.6%
Win chancesPred. score
SE Louisiana 9.4% 18.9
Stephen F. Austin 90.6% 40.0
Austin Peay at North Alabama
Austin Peay -10.7 Projected total 50.7 30.7–20.0 Away – Home
Austin Peay74.9%
North Alabama25.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Austin Peay 74.9% 30.7
North Alabama 25.1% 20.0
Northern Colorado at UC Davis
UC Davis -4.9 Projected total 58.9 27.0–31.9 Away – Home
Northern Colorado37.9%
UC Davis62.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Colorado 37.9% 27.0
UC Davis 62.1% 31.9
Prairie View A&M at East Texas A&M
East Texas A&M -3.9 Projected total 60.0 28.1–31.9 Away – Home
Prairie View A&M40.4%
East Texas A&M59.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Prairie View A&M 40.4% 28.1
East Texas A&M 59.6% 31.9
South Carolina State at Morgan State
South Carolina State -5.1 Projected total 57.5 31.3–26.2 Away – Home
South Carolina State62.6%
Morgan State37.4%
Win chancesPred. score
South Carolina State 62.6% 31.3
Morgan State 37.4% 26.2
Harvard at Dartmouth
Harvard -12.3 Projected total 40.4 26.3–14.0 Away – Home
Harvard78.0%
Dartmouth22.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Harvard 78.0% 26.3
Dartmouth 22.0% 14.0
Campbell at UAlbany
UAlbany -1.4 Projected total 52.1 25.4–26.7 Away – Home
Campbell46.6%
UAlbany53.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Campbell 46.6% 25.4
UAlbany 53.4% 26.7
Maine at Rhode Island
Rhode Island -19.5 Projected total 43.7 12.1–31.6 Away – Home
Maine11.2%
Rhode Island88.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Maine 11.2% 12.1
Rhode Island 88.8% 31.6
Sacred Heart at Stony Brook
Stony Brook -13.5 Projected total 54.7 20.6–34.1 Away – Home
Sacred Heart20.0%
Stony Brook80.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Sacred Heart 20.0% 20.6
Stony Brook 80.0% 34.1
Pennsylvania at Brown
Brown -6.0 Projected total 35.4 14.7–20.7 Away – Home
Pennsylvania35.4%
Brown64.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Pennsylvania 35.4% 14.7
Brown 64.6% 20.7
Yale at Columbia
Yale -6.5 Projected total 47.0 26.7–20.2 Away – Home
Yale65.8%
Columbia34.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Yale 65.8% 26.7
Columbia 34.2% 20.2
Cornell at Princeton
Princeton -4.7 Projected total 41.2 18.2–22.9 Away – Home
Cornell38.5%
Princeton61.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Cornell 38.5% 18.2
Princeton 61.5% 22.9
North Dakota at Youngstown State
Youngstown State -10.3 Projected total 65.4 27.6–37.8 Away – Home
North Dakota26.0%
Youngstown State74.0%
Win chancesPred. score
North Dakota 26.0% 27.6
Youngstown State 74.0% 37.8
Robert Morris at Central Connecticut
Central Connecticut -10.4 Projected total 57.4 23.5–33.9 Away – Home
Robert Morris25.7%
Central Connecticut74.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Robert Morris 25.7% 23.5
Central Connecticut 74.3% 33.9
Mercyhurst at Stonehill
Stonehill -3.7 Projected total 53.6 24.9–28.6 Away – Home
Mercyhurst41.0%
Stonehill59.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Mercyhurst 41.0% 24.9
Stonehill 59.0% 28.6
Wagner at Merrimack
Merrimack -9.1 Projected total 49.5 20.2–29.3 Away – Home
Wagner28.5%
Merrimack71.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Wagner 28.5% 20.2
Merrimack 71.5% 29.3
Bucknell at Lehigh
Lehigh -32.2 Projected total 43.0 5.4–37.6 Away – Home
Bucknell2.2%
Lehigh97.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Bucknell 2.2% 5.4
Lehigh 97.8% 37.6
Duquesne at New Haven
New Haven -0.1 Projected total 49.5 24.7–24.8 Away – Home
Duquesne49.7%
New Haven50.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Duquesne 49.7% 24.7
New Haven 50.3% 24.8
Villanova at Lafayette
Villanova -3.3 Projected total 53.0 28.1–24.9 Away – Home
Villanova58.1%
Lafayette41.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Villanova 58.1% 28.1
Lafayette 41.9% 24.9
Bryant at Monmouth
Monmouth -7.7 Projected total 53.9 23.1–30.8 Away – Home
Bryant31.5%
Monmouth68.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Bryant 31.5% 23.1
Monmouth 68.5% 30.8
Elon at North Carolina A&T
Elon -6.1 Projected total 47.0 26.5–20.5 Away – Home
Elon64.8%
North Carolina A&T35.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Elon 64.8% 26.5
North Carolina A&T 35.2% 20.5
Hampton at Towson
Towson -15.3 Projected total 53.4 19.1–34.3 Away – Home
Hampton17.0%
Towson83.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Hampton 17.0% 19.1
Towson 83.0% 34.3
William & Mary at Colgate
Colgate -18.7 Projected total 45.1 13.2–31.9 Away – Home
William & Mary12.1%
Colgate87.9%
Win chancesPred. score
William & Mary 12.1% 13.2
Colgate 87.9% 31.9
Richmond at Holy Cross
Richmond -2.9 Projected total 45.8 24.3–21.4 Away – Home
Richmond57.3%
Holy Cross42.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Richmond 57.3% 24.3
Holy Cross 42.7% 21.4
Butler at Presbyterian
Butler -13.6 Projected total 62.1 37.8–24.3 Away – Home
Butler80.2%
Presbyterian19.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Butler 80.2% 37.8
Presbyterian 19.8% 24.3
Dayton at Stetson
Dayton -20.8 Projected total 55.3 38.1–17.2 Away – Home
Dayton90.3%
Stetson9.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Dayton 90.3% 38.1
Stetson 9.7% 17.2
Drake at Morehead State
Drake -15.9 Projected total 62.3 39.1–23.2 Away – Home
Drake83.9%
Morehead State16.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Drake 83.9% 39.1
Morehead State 16.1% 23.2
VMI at Chattanooga
Chattanooga -38.4 Projected total 46.4 4.0–42.4 Away – Home
VMI0.8%
Chattanooga99.2%
Win chancesPred. score
VMI 0.8% 4.0
Chattanooga 99.2% 42.4
Murray State at Illinois State
Illinois State -39.2 Projected total 59.6 10.2–49.4 Away – Home
Murray State0.7%
Illinois State99.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Murray State 0.7% 10.2
Illinois State 99.3% 49.4
Indiana State at Northern Iowa
Northern Iowa -14.9 Projected total 60.0 22.6–37.4 Away – Home
Indiana State17.6%
Northern Iowa82.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Indiana State 17.6% 22.6
Northern Iowa 82.4% 37.4
Delaware State at Norfolk State
Norfolk State -5.8 Projected total 56.6 25.4–31.2 Away – Home
Delaware State35.9%
Norfolk State64.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Delaware State 35.9% 25.4
Norfolk State 64.1% 31.2
Howard at North Carolina Central
Howard -3.1 Projected total 53.3 28.2–25.1 Away – Home
Howard57.8%
North Carolina Central42.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Howard 57.8% 28.2
North Carolina Central 42.2% 25.1
Western Illinois at Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern -1.0 Projected total 47.5 23.2–24.2 Away – Home
Western Illinois47.4%
Charleston Southern52.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Western Illinois 47.4% 23.2
Charleston Southern 52.6% 24.2
Gardner-Webb at Southeast Missouri State
Southeast Missouri State -8.2 Projected total 45.3 18.5–26.7 Away – Home
Gardner-Webb30.5%
Southeast Missouri State69.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Gardner-Webb 30.5% 18.5
Southeast Missouri State 69.5% 26.7
Tennessee State at Lindenwood
Lindenwood -7.4 Projected total 46.6 19.6–27.0 Away – Home
Tennessee State32.1%
Lindenwood67.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Tennessee State 32.1% 19.6
Lindenwood 67.9% 27.0
Davidson at St. Thomas (MN)
St. Thomas (MN) -29.7 Projected total 60.8 15.5–45.2 Away – Home
Davidson3.2%
St. Thomas (MN)96.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Davidson 3.2% 15.5
St. Thomas (MN) 96.8% 45.2
Western Carolina at Furman
Western Carolina -4.9 Projected total 47.0 25.9–21.0 Away – Home
Western Carolina62.0%
Furman38.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Western Carolina 62.0% 25.9
Furman 38.0% 21.0
Northwestern State at Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word -34.2 Projected total 62.7 14.3–48.4 Away – Home
Northwestern State1.6%
Incarnate Word98.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Northwestern State 1.6% 14.3
Incarnate Word 98.4% 48.4
Cal Poly at Montana State
Montana State -28.8 Projected total 62.5 16.8–45.6 Away – Home
Cal Poly3.6%
Montana State96.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Cal Poly 3.6% 16.8
Montana State 96.4% 45.6
Idaho State at Utah Tech
Idaho State -20.9 Projected total 56.9 38.9–18.0 Away – Home
Idaho State90.4%
Utah Tech9.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Idaho State 90.4% 38.9
Utah Tech 9.6% 18.0
Northern Arizona at Southern Utah
Northern Arizona -3.4 Projected total 69.7 36.5–33.2 Away – Home
Northern Arizona58.4%
Southern Utah41.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Arizona 58.4% 36.5
Southern Utah 41.6% 33.2
UC Davis at Weber State
Weber State -6.0 Projected total 70.8 32.4–38.4 Away – Home
UC Davis35.5%
Weber State64.5%
Win chancesPred. score
UC Davis 35.5% 32.4
Weber State 64.5% 38.4
Eastern Illinois at UT Martin
UT Martin -9.2 Projected total 47.6 19.2–28.4 Away – Home
Eastern Illinois28.2%
UT Martin71.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Illinois 28.2% 19.2
UT Martin 71.8% 28.4
Houston Christian at Stephen F. Austin
Stephen F. Austin -25.3 Projected total 55.3 15.0–40.3 Away – Home
Houston Christian5.7%
Stephen F. Austin94.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Houston Christian 5.7% 15.0
Stephen F. Austin 94.3% 40.3
Alcorn State at Mississippi Valley State
Alcorn State -11.6 Projected total 70.0 40.8–29.2 Away – Home
Alcorn State76.6%
Mississippi Valley State23.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Alcorn State 76.6% 40.8
Mississippi Valley State 23.4% 29.2
The Citadel at Mercer
Mercer -26.9 Projected total 47.1 10.1–37.0 Away – Home
The Citadel4.6%
Mercer95.4%
Win chancesPred. score
The Citadel 4.6% 10.1
Mercer 95.4% 37.0
Bethune-Cookman at Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Arkansas-Pine Bluff -4.5 Projected total 64.9 30.2–34.7 Away – Home
Bethune-Cookman38.9%
Arkansas-Pine Bluff61.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Bethune-Cookman 38.9% 30.2
Arkansas-Pine Bluff 61.1% 34.7
Southern at Florida A&M
Florida A&M -4.9 Projected total 63.2 29.1–34.0 Away – Home
Southern38.0%
Florida A&M62.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Southern 38.0% 29.1
Florida A&M 62.0% 34.0
Nicholls at McNeese
McNeese -12.0 Projected total 54.7 21.4–33.3 Away – Home
Nicholls22.7%
McNeese77.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Nicholls 22.7% 21.4
McNeese 77.3% 33.3
Alabama State at Alabama A&M
· Neutral site
Alabama A&M -9.7 Projected total 63.0 26.6–36.3 Away – Home
Alabama State27.2%
Alabama A&M72.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Alabama State 27.2% 26.6
Alabama A&M 72.8% 36.3
Tennessee Tech at East Tennessee State
Tennessee Tech -0.6 Projected total 51.2 25.9–25.3 Away – Home
Tennessee Tech51.5%
East Tennessee State48.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Tennessee Tech 51.5% 25.9
East Tennessee State 48.5% 25.3
West Georgia at Abilene Christian
Abilene Christian -16.4 Projected total 48.0 15.8–32.2 Away – Home
West Georgia15.3%
Abilene Christian84.7%
Win chancesPred. score
West Georgia 15.3% 15.8
Abilene Christian 84.7% 32.2
Montana at Eastern Washington
Montana -13.5 Projected total 68.2 40.8–27.3 Away – Home
Montana80.0%
Eastern Washington20.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Montana 80.0% 40.8
Eastern Washington 20.0% 27.3
Idaho at Portland State
Idaho -8.8 Projected total 68.7 38.8–29.9 Away – Home
Idaho70.9%
Portland State29.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Idaho 70.9% 38.8
Portland State 29.1% 29.9
Marist at San Diego
Marist -1.9 Projected total 55.6 28.8–26.9 Away – Home
Marist54.7%
San Diego45.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Marist 54.7% 28.8
San Diego 45.3% 26.9
SE Louisiana at East Texas A&M
SE Louisiana -9.6 Projected total 58.9 34.2–24.6 Away – Home
SE Louisiana72.6%
East Texas A&M27.4%
Win chancesPred. score
SE Louisiana 72.6% 34.2
East Texas A&M 27.4% 24.6
North Alabama at Central Arkansas
North Alabama -3.1 Projected total 50.2 26.7–23.5 Away – Home
North Alabama57.7%
Central Arkansas42.3%
Win chancesPred. score
North Alabama 57.7% 26.7
Central Arkansas 42.3% 23.5
Eastern Kentucky at Tarleton State
Tarleton State -21.8 Projected total 52.9 15.5–37.3 Away – Home
Eastern Kentucky8.7%
Tarleton State91.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Kentucky 8.7% 15.5
Tarleton State 91.3% 37.3
Wofford at Samford
Wofford -3.4 Projected total 41.5 22.5–19.0 Away – Home
Wofford58.4%
Samford41.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Wofford 58.4% 22.5
Samford 41.6% 19.0
Lamar at UT Rio Grande Valley
Lamar -6.6 Projected total 51.8 29.2–22.6 Away – Home
Lamar66.1%
UT Rio Grande Valley33.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Lamar 66.1% 29.2
UT Rio Grande Valley 33.9% 22.6
Grambling at Texas Southern
Grambling -9.8 Projected total 70.0 39.9–30.1 Away – Home
Grambling72.9%
Texas Southern27.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Grambling 72.9% 39.9
Texas Southern 27.1% 30.1
South Carolina State at Howard
South Carolina State -6.1 Projected total 54.7 30.4–24.3 Away – Home
South Carolina State64.8%
Howard35.2%
Win chancesPred. score
South Carolina State 64.8% 30.4
Howard 35.2% 24.3
Wagner at Mercyhurst
Mercyhurst -10.5 Projected total 54.5 22.0–32.5 Away – Home
Wagner25.6%
Mercyhurst74.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Wagner 25.6% 22.0
Mercyhurst 74.4% 32.5
North Carolina A&T at Monmouth
Monmouth -16.8 Projected total 56.9 20.0–36.8 Away – Home
North Carolina A&T14.6%
Monmouth85.4%
Win chancesPred. score
North Carolina A&T 14.6% 20.0
Monmouth 85.4% 36.8
Towson at Sacred Heart
Sacred Heart -0.6 Projected total 50.2 24.8–25.4 Away – Home
Towson48.6%
Sacred Heart51.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Towson 48.6% 24.8
Sacred Heart 51.4% 25.4
Brown at Yale
Yale -5.2 Projected total 41.6 18.2–23.4 Away – Home
Brown37.3%
Yale62.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Brown 37.3% 18.2
Yale 62.7% 23.4
Dartmouth at Princeton
Princeton -10.7 Projected total 35.2 12.2–22.9 Away – Home
Dartmouth25.1%
Princeton74.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Dartmouth 25.1% 12.2
Princeton 74.9% 22.9
Long Island University at New Haven
New Haven -0.7 Projected total 44.6 21.9–22.6 Away – Home
Long Island University48.3%
New Haven51.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Long Island University 48.3% 21.9
New Haven 51.7% 22.6
Robert Morris at Duquesne
Duquesne -0.8 Projected total 51.7 25.4–26.2 Away – Home
Robert Morris48.0%
Duquesne52.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Robert Morris 48.0% 25.4
Duquesne 52.0% 26.2
North Carolina Central at Norfolk State
Norfolk State -9.3 Projected total 58.9 24.8–34.1 Away – Home
North Carolina Central28.1%
Norfolk State71.9%
Win chancesPred. score
North Carolina Central 28.1% 24.8
Norfolk State 71.9% 34.1
Colgate at Lehigh
Lehigh -12.4 Projected total 43.7 15.6–28.0 Away – Home
Colgate22.0%
Lehigh78.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Colgate 22.0% 15.6
Lehigh 78.0% 28.0
Valparaiso at Dayton
Dayton -13.5 Projected total 49.7 18.1–31.6 Away – Home
Valparaiso20.0%
Dayton80.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Valparaiso 20.0% 18.1
Dayton 80.0% 31.6
Morehead State at Marist
Marist -25.4 Projected total 56.6 15.6–41.0 Away – Home
Morehead State5.6%
Marist94.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Morehead State 5.6% 15.6
Marist 94.4% 41.0
Holy Cross at Georgetown
Georgetown -0.5 Projected total 45.6 22.6–23.0 Away – Home
Holy Cross48.8%
Georgetown51.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Holy Cross 48.8% 22.6
Georgetown 51.2% 23.0
UAlbany at Bryant
UAlbany -4.8 Projected total 43.5 24.1–19.4 Away – Home
UAlbany61.7%
Bryant38.3%
Win chancesPred. score
UAlbany 61.7% 24.1
Bryant 38.3% 19.4
Stony Brook at Campbell
Campbell -6.7 Projected total 62.5 27.9–34.6 Away – Home
Stony Brook33.7%
Campbell66.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Stony Brook 33.7% 27.9
Campbell 66.3% 34.6
Rhode Island at New Hampshire
Rhode Island -10.4 Projected total 49.4 29.9–19.5 Away – Home
Rhode Island74.3%
New Hampshire25.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Rhode Island 74.3% 29.9
New Hampshire 25.7% 19.5
Columbia at Harvard
Harvard -20.6 Projected total 43.8 11.6–32.2 Away – Home
Columbia9.9%
Harvard90.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Columbia 9.9% 11.6
Harvard 90.1% 32.2
Pennsylvania at Cornell
Cornell -8.9 Projected total 43.4 17.2–26.2 Away – Home
Pennsylvania28.9%
Cornell71.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Pennsylvania 28.9% 17.2
Cornell 71.1% 26.2
Central Connecticut at Stonehill
Central Connecticut -7.4 Projected total 53.6 30.5–23.1 Away – Home
Central Connecticut67.7%
Stonehill32.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Central Connecticut 67.7% 30.5
Stonehill 32.3% 23.1
Morgan State at Delaware State
Morgan State -0.6 Projected total 53.9 27.2–26.6 Away – Home
Morgan State51.4%
Delaware State48.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Morgan State 51.4% 27.2
Delaware State 48.6% 26.6
Fordham at Bucknell
Fordham -1.5 Projected total 41.0 21.2–19.7 Away – Home
Fordham53.7%
Bucknell46.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Fordham 53.7% 21.2
Bucknell 46.3% 19.7
Lafayette at William & Mary
Lafayette -3.1 Projected total 54.0 28.5–25.4 Away – Home
Lafayette57.8%
William & Mary42.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Lafayette 57.8% 28.5
William & Mary 42.2% 25.4
Richmond at Villanova
Villanova -2.5 Projected total 46.4 22.0–24.4 Away – Home
Richmond43.8%
Villanova56.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Richmond 43.8% 22.0
Villanova 56.2% 24.4
St. Thomas (MN) at Butler
Butler -4.3 Projected total 57.9 26.8–31.1 Away – Home
St. Thomas (MN)39.5%
Butler60.5%
Win chancesPred. score
St. Thomas (MN) 39.5% 26.8
Butler 60.5% 31.1
Stetson at Davidson
Davidson -0.5 Projected total 63.0 31.2–31.7 Away – Home
Stetson48.9%
Davidson51.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Stetson 48.9% 31.2
Davidson 51.1% 31.7
San Diego at Drake
Drake -2.4 Projected total 61.3 29.4–31.8 Away – Home
San Diego44.0%
Drake56.0%
Win chancesPred. score
San Diego 44.0% 29.4
Drake 56.0% 31.8
Mercer at Chattanooga
Mercer -4.3 Projected total 38.3 21.3–17.0 Away – Home
Mercer60.5%
Chattanooga39.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Mercer 60.5% 21.3
Chattanooga 39.5% 17.0
Samford at East Tennessee State
East Tennessee State -18.2 Projected total 48.0 14.9–33.1 Away – Home
Samford12.8%
East Tennessee State87.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Samford 12.8% 14.9
East Tennessee State 87.2% 33.1
Wofford at Western Carolina
Western Carolina -9.6 Projected total 49.9 20.2–29.8 Away – Home
Wofford27.4%
Western Carolina72.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Wofford 27.4% 20.2
Western Carolina 72.6% 29.8
Lindenwood at Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb -4.7 Projected total 45.3 20.3–25.0 Away – Home
Lindenwood38.5%
Gardner-Webb61.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Lindenwood 38.5% 20.3
Gardner-Webb 61.5% 25.0
Hampton at Elon
Elon -19.5 Projected total 48.1 14.3–33.8 Away – Home
Hampton11.1%
Elon88.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Hampton 11.1% 14.3
Elon 88.9% 33.8
Illinois State at North Dakota
North Dakota -0.2 Projected total 60.7 30.3–30.4 Away – Home
Illinois State49.6%
North Dakota50.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Illinois State 49.6% 30.3
North Dakota 50.4% 30.4
Youngstown State at Murray State
Youngstown State -39.7 Projected total 64.3 52.0–12.3 Away – Home
Youngstown State99.3%
Murray State0.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Youngstown State 99.3% 52.0
Murray State 0.7% 12.3
UT Martin at Charleston Southern
Charleston Southern -0.7 Projected total 45.9 22.6–23.3 Away – Home
UT Martin48.3%
Charleston Southern51.7%
Win chancesPred. score
UT Martin 48.3% 22.6
Charleston Southern 51.7% 23.3
UT Rio Grande Valley at Northwestern State
UT Rio Grande Valley -19.8 Projected total 54.4 37.1–17.3 Away – Home
UT Rio Grande Valley89.2%
Northwestern State10.8%
Win chancesPred. score
UT Rio Grande Valley 89.2% 37.1
Northwestern State 10.8% 17.3
Furman at The Citadel
Furman -8.5 Projected total 43.1 25.8–17.3 Away – Home
Furman70.3%
The Citadel29.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Furman 70.3% 25.8
The Citadel 29.7% 17.3
South Dakota State at Northern Iowa
South Dakota State -14.4 Projected total 53.6 34.0–19.6 Away – Home
South Dakota State81.5%
Northern Iowa18.5%
Win chancesPred. score
South Dakota State 81.5% 34.0
Northern Iowa 18.5% 19.6
VMI at Tennessee Tech
Tennessee Tech -45.0 Projected total 53.0 4.0–49.0 Away – Home
VMI0.2%
Tennessee Tech99.8%
Win chancesPred. score
VMI 0.2% 4.0
Tennessee Tech 99.8% 49.0
Portland State at Montana
Montana -24.2 Projected total 67.9 21.8–46.0 Away – Home
Portland State6.5%
Montana93.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Portland State 6.5% 21.8
Montana 93.5% 46.0
Northern Colorado at Southern Utah
Southern Utah -7.2 Projected total 59.6 26.2–33.4 Away – Home
Northern Colorado32.6%
Southern Utah67.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Colorado 32.6% 26.2
Southern Utah 67.4% 33.4
Western Illinois at Eastern Illinois
Western Illinois -3.9 Projected total 49.2 26.5–22.6 Away – Home
Western Illinois59.5%
Eastern Illinois40.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Western Illinois 59.5% 26.5
Eastern Illinois 40.5% 22.6
Alabama A&M at Prairie View A&M
Alabama A&M -12.2 Projected total 65.9 39.0–26.8 Away – Home
Alabama A&M77.7%
Prairie View A&M22.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Alabama A&M 77.7% 39.0
Prairie View A&M 22.3% 26.8
Alabama State at Texas Southern
Alabama State -14.7 Projected total 62.7 38.7–24.0 Away – Home
Alabama State82.1%
Texas Southern17.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Alabama State 82.1% 38.7
Texas Southern 17.9% 24.0
Florida A&M at Alcorn State
Alcorn State -4.0 Projected total 69.5 32.7–36.7 Away – Home
Florida A&M40.1%
Alcorn State59.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Florida A&M 40.1% 32.7
Alcorn State 59.9% 36.7
Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Grambling
Grambling -2.6 Projected total 68.5 32.9–35.5 Away – Home
Arkansas-Pine Bluff43.6%
Grambling56.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Arkansas-Pine Bluff 43.6% 32.9
Grambling 56.4% 35.5
Bethune-Cookman at Southern
Bethune-Cookman -1.8 Projected total 64.5 33.1–31.3 Away – Home
Bethune-Cookman54.4%
Southern45.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Bethune-Cookman 54.4% 33.1
Southern 45.6% 31.3
Mississippi Valley State at Jackson State
Jackson State -29.6 Projected total 64.3 17.3–46.9 Away – Home
Mississippi Valley State3.2%
Jackson State96.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Mississippi Valley State 3.2% 17.3
Jackson State 96.8% 46.9
Southeast Missouri State at Tennessee State
Southeast Missouri State -10.3 Projected total 46.6 28.4–18.1 Away – Home
Southeast Missouri State73.9%
Tennessee State26.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Southeast Missouri State 73.9% 28.4
Tennessee State 26.1% 18.1
Stephen F. Austin at Lamar
Stephen F. Austin -11.6 Projected total 56.1 33.9–22.2 Away – Home
Stephen F. Austin76.6%
Lamar23.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Stephen F. Austin 76.6% 33.9
Lamar 23.4% 22.2
East Texas A&M at Nicholls
East Texas A&M -3.0 Projected total 56.0 29.5–26.5 Away – Home
East Texas A&M57.5%
Nicholls42.5%
Win chancesPred. score
East Texas A&M 57.5% 29.5
Nicholls 42.5% 26.5
Eastern Kentucky at Austin Peay
Austin Peay -22.9 Projected total 48.4 12.7–35.7 Away – Home
Eastern Kentucky7.6%
Austin Peay92.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Kentucky 7.6% 12.7
Austin Peay 92.4% 35.7
Northern Arizona at Cal Poly
Northern Arizona -9.3 Projected total 66.8 38.1–28.7 Away – Home
Northern Arizona72.0%
Cal Poly28.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Arizona 72.0% 38.1
Cal Poly 28.0% 28.7
Eastern Washington at Idaho
Idaho -8.1 Projected total 69.0 30.5–38.5 Away – Home
Eastern Washington30.7%
Idaho69.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Washington 30.7% 30.5
Idaho 69.3% 38.5
West Georgia at Central Arkansas
Central Arkansas -5.6 Projected total 49.6 22.0–27.6 Away – Home
West Georgia36.3%
Central Arkansas63.7%
Win chancesPred. score
West Georgia 36.3% 22.0
Central Arkansas 63.7% 27.6
McNeese at Houston Christian
Houston Christian -6.4 Projected total 54.0 23.8–30.2 Away – Home
McNeese34.4%
Houston Christian65.6%
Win chancesPred. score
McNeese 34.4% 23.8
Houston Christian 65.6% 30.2
Southern Illinois at Indiana State
Southern Illinois -6.4 Projected total 63.1 34.7–28.4 Away – Home
Southern Illinois65.4%
Indiana State34.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Southern Illinois 65.4% 34.7
Indiana State 34.6% 28.4
Montana State at Idaho State
Montana State -15.1 Projected total 60.0 37.5–22.4 Away – Home
Montana State82.8%
Idaho State17.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Montana State 82.8% 37.5
Idaho State 17.2% 22.4
Abilene Christian at Tarleton State
Tarleton State -9.4 Projected total 56.2 23.4–32.8 Away – Home
Abilene Christian27.8%
Tarleton State72.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Abilene Christian 27.8% 23.4
Tarleton State 72.2% 32.8
West Florida at North Alabama
North Alabama -4.0 Projected total 48.4 22.2–26.2 Away – Home
West Florida40.1%
North Alabama59.9%
Win chancesPred. score
West Florida 40.1% 22.2
North Alabama 59.9% 26.2
Utah Tech at UC Davis
UC Davis -20.8 Projected total 61.7 20.4–41.2 Away – Home
Utah Tech9.7%
UC Davis90.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Utah Tech 9.7% 20.4
UC Davis 90.3% 41.2
Incarnate Word at SE Louisiana
Incarnate Word -2.2 Projected total 62.8 32.5–30.3 Away – Home
Incarnate Word55.5%
SE Louisiana44.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Incarnate Word 55.5% 32.5
SE Louisiana 44.5% 30.3
Southern Utah at Portland State
Southern Utah -7.7 Projected total 67.7 37.7–30.0 Away – Home
Southern Utah68.5%
Portland State31.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Southern Utah 68.5% 37.7
Portland State 31.5% 30.0
Central Connecticut at Long Island University
Central Connecticut -7.7 Projected total 52.0 29.8–22.1 Away – Home
Central Connecticut68.4%
Long Island University31.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Central Connecticut 68.4% 29.8
Long Island University 31.6% 22.1
Maine at UAlbany
UAlbany -19.9 Projected total 41.8 10.9–30.9 Away – Home
Maine10.7%
UAlbany89.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Maine 10.7% 10.9
UAlbany 89.3% 30.9
Bryant at Sacred Heart
Bryant -4.3 Projected total 44.0 24.1–19.8 Away – Home
Bryant60.6%
Sacred Heart39.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Bryant 60.6% 24.1
Sacred Heart 39.4% 19.8
Towson at Rhode Island
Rhode Island -14.2 Projected total 51.7 18.7–32.9 Away – Home
Towson18.7%
Rhode Island81.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Towson 18.7% 18.7
Rhode Island 81.3% 32.9
Merrimack at Monmouth
Monmouth -16.7 Projected total 58.7 21.0–37.7 Away – Home
Merrimack14.9%
Monmouth85.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Merrimack 14.9% 21.0
Monmouth 85.1% 37.7
Columbia at Brown
Brown -8.8 Projected total 39.2 15.2–24.0 Away – Home
Columbia29.0%
Brown71.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Columbia 29.0% 15.2
Brown 71.0% 24.0
Illinois State at Youngstown State
Youngstown State -8.0 Projected total 63.0 27.5–35.5 Away – Home
Illinois State30.9%
Youngstown State69.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Illinois State 30.9% 27.5
Youngstown State 69.1% 35.5
Stonehill at Robert Morris
Robert Morris -4.4 Projected total 48.4 22.0–26.4 Away – Home
Stonehill39.1%
Robert Morris60.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Stonehill 39.1% 22.0
Robert Morris 60.9% 26.4
New Haven at Wagner
New Haven -4.5 Projected total 47.1 25.8–21.3 Away – Home
New Haven61.1%
Wagner38.9%
Win chancesPred. score
New Haven 61.1% 25.8
Wagner 38.9% 21.3
Norfolk State at Morgan State
Morgan State -2.3 Projected total 57.7 27.7–30.0 Away – Home
Norfolk State44.3%
Morgan State55.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Norfolk State 44.3% 27.7
Morgan State 55.7% 30.0
Georgetown at Fordham
Georgetown -1.0 Projected total 43.8 22.4–21.4 Away – Home
Georgetown52.6%
Fordham47.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Georgetown 52.6% 22.4
Fordham 47.4% 21.4
Villanova at Holy Cross
Villanova -2.9 Projected total 49.8 26.3–23.4 Away – Home
Villanova57.3%
Holy Cross42.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Villanova 57.3% 26.3
Holy Cross 42.7% 23.4
Butler at Marist
Butler -4.4 Projected total 51.9 28.1–23.7 Away – Home
Butler60.8%
Marist39.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Butler 60.8% 28.1
Marist 39.2% 23.7
Davidson at Dayton
Dayton -27.9 Projected total 55.0 13.5–41.4 Away – Home
Davidson4.1%
Dayton95.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Davidson 4.1% 13.5
Dayton 95.9% 41.4
Presbyterian at Morehead State
Presbyterian -11.2 Projected total 66.9 39.0–27.8 Away – Home
Presbyterian75.8%
Morehead State24.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Presbyterian 75.8% 39.0
Morehead State 24.2% 27.8
The Citadel at VMI
The Citadel -15.8 Projected total 46.4 31.1–15.3 Away – Home
The Citadel83.9%
VMI16.1%
Win chancesPred. score
The Citadel 83.9% 31.1
VMI 16.1% 15.3
Mercyhurst at Duquesne
Duquesne -3.9 Projected total 56.9 26.5–30.4 Away – Home
Mercyhurst40.4%
Duquesne59.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Mercyhurst 40.4% 26.5
Duquesne 59.6% 30.4
Princeton at Yale
Pick'em Projected total 40.9 20.4–20.5 Away – Home
Princeton49.9%
Yale50.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Princeton 49.9% 20.4
Yale 50.1% 20.5
North Carolina A&T at Hampton
North Carolina A&T -6.0 Projected total 50.1 28.0–22.1 Away – Home
North Carolina A&T64.6%
Hampton35.4%
Win chancesPred. score
North Carolina A&T 64.6% 28.0
Hampton 35.4% 22.1
Stony Brook at New Hampshire
Stony Brook -7.8 Projected total 57.9 32.8–25.0 Away – Home
Stony Brook68.6%
New Hampshire31.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Stony Brook 68.6% 32.8
New Hampshire 31.4% 25.0
Dartmouth at Cornell
Cornell -8.5 Projected total 43.8 17.6–26.2 Away – Home
Dartmouth29.7%
Cornell70.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Dartmouth 29.7% 17.6
Cornell 70.3% 26.2
Harvard at Pennsylvania
Harvard -12.7 Projected total 40.0 26.3–13.6 Away – Home
Harvard78.7%
Pennsylvania21.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Harvard 78.7% 26.3
Pennsylvania 21.3% 13.6
Murray State at Indiana State
Indiana State -16.9 Projected total 64.2 23.7–40.5 Away – Home
Murray State14.6%
Indiana State85.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Murray State 14.6% 23.7
Indiana State 85.4% 40.5
Delaware State at Howard
Howard -4.7 Projected total 51.0 23.2–27.8 Away – Home
Delaware State38.6%
Howard61.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Delaware State 38.6% 23.2
Howard 61.4% 27.8
Bucknell at William & Mary
William & Mary -6.1 Projected total 44.4 19.1–25.2 Away – Home
Bucknell35.2%
William & Mary64.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Bucknell 35.2% 19.1
William & Mary 64.8% 25.2
Lafayette at Colgate
Colgate -13.1 Projected total 46.7 16.8–29.9 Away – Home
Lafayette20.6%
Colgate79.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Lafayette 20.6% 16.8
Colgate 79.4% 29.9
Valparaiso at Stetson
Valparaiso -9.9 Projected total 57.7 33.8–23.9 Away – Home
Valparaiso73.1%
Stetson26.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Valparaiso 73.1% 33.8
Stetson 26.9% 23.9
Chattanooga at Furman
Chattanooga -4.1 Projected total 34.3 19.2–15.1 Away – Home
Chattanooga60.1%
Furman39.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Chattanooga 60.1% 19.2
Furman 39.9% 15.1
Grambling at Bethune-Cookman
Bethune-Cookman -0.4 Projected total 68.3 33.9–34.3 Away – Home
Grambling48.9%
Bethune-Cookman51.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Grambling 48.9% 33.9
Bethune-Cookman 51.1% 34.3
North Carolina Central at South Carolina State
South Carolina State -16.7 Projected total 58.7 21.0–37.7 Away – Home
North Carolina Central14.8%
South Carolina State85.2%
Win chancesPred. score
North Carolina Central 14.8% 21.0
South Carolina State 85.2% 37.7
East Tennessee State at Wofford
East Tennessee State -7.2 Projected total 48.5 27.9–20.6 Away – Home
East Tennessee State67.5%
Wofford32.5%
Win chancesPred. score
East Tennessee State 67.5% 27.9
Wofford 32.5% 20.6
Campbell at Elon
Campbell -6.5 Projected total 52.7 29.6–23.1 Away – Home
Campbell65.8%
Elon34.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Campbell 65.8% 29.6
Elon 34.2% 23.1
South Dakota State at Southern Illinois
South Dakota State -17.9 Projected total 56.7 37.3–19.4 Away – Home
South Dakota State86.8%
Southern Illinois13.2%
Win chancesPred. score
South Dakota State 86.8% 37.3
Southern Illinois 13.2% 19.4
Lehigh at Richmond
Lehigh -12.2 Projected total 46.0 29.1–16.9 Away – Home
Lehigh77.7%
Richmond22.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Lehigh 77.7% 29.1
Richmond 22.3% 16.9
Abilene Christian at Austin Peay
Austin Peay -10.6 Projected total 51.7 20.6–31.1 Away – Home
Abilene Christian25.5%
Austin Peay74.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Abilene Christian 25.5% 20.6
Austin Peay 74.5% 31.1
Montana State at Northern Colorado
Montana State -22.6 Projected total 55.8 39.2–16.6 Away – Home
Montana State92.1%
Northern Colorado7.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Montana State 92.1% 39.2
Northern Colorado 7.9% 16.6
Central Arkansas at Eastern Kentucky
Eastern Kentucky -0.9 Projected total 47.9 23.5–24.4 Away – Home
Central Arkansas47.8%
Eastern Kentucky52.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Central Arkansas 47.8% 23.5
Eastern Kentucky 52.2% 24.4
Southeast Missouri State at Charleston Southern
Southeast Missouri State -3.3 Projected total 45.2 24.2–21.0 Away – Home
Southeast Missouri State58.2%
Charleston Southern41.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Southeast Missouri State 58.2% 24.2
Charleston Southern 41.8% 21.0
Gardner-Webb at Western Illinois
Western Illinois -3.8 Projected total 47.5 21.8–25.7 Away – Home
Gardner-Webb40.6%
Western Illinois59.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Gardner-Webb 40.6% 21.8
Western Illinois 59.4% 25.7
North Alabama at West Georgia
North Alabama -6.2 Projected total 47.0 26.6–20.4 Away – Home
North Alabama65.1%
West Georgia34.9%
Win chancesPred. score
North Alabama 65.1% 26.6
West Georgia 34.9% 20.4
Drake at St. Thomas (MN)
St. Thomas (MN) -12.1 Projected total 58.6 23.2–35.3 Away – Home
Drake22.5%
St. Thomas (MN)77.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Drake 22.5% 23.2
St. Thomas (MN) 77.5% 35.3
Houston Christian at Northwestern State
Houston Christian -20.2 Projected total 57.0 38.6–18.4 Away – Home
Houston Christian89.7%
Northwestern State10.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Houston Christian 89.7% 38.6
Northwestern State 10.3% 18.4
Mercer at Tennessee Tech
Tennessee Tech -2.3 Projected total 45.7 21.7–24.0 Away – Home
Mercer44.3%
Tennessee Tech55.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Mercer 44.3% 21.7
Tennessee Tech 55.7% 24.0
Lindenwood at UT Martin
UT Martin -6.3 Projected total 49.5 21.6–27.9 Away – Home
Lindenwood34.6%
UT Martin65.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Lindenwood 34.6% 21.6
UT Martin 65.4% 27.9
Tarleton State at West Florida
Tarleton State -11.1 Projected total 56.0 33.5–22.4 Away – Home
Tarleton State75.6%
West Florida24.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Tarleton State 75.6% 33.5
West Florida 24.4% 22.4
Texas Southern at Alabama A&M
Alabama A&M -29.4 Projected total 68.4 19.5–48.9 Away – Home
Texas Southern3.3%
Alabama A&M96.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Texas Southern 3.3% 19.5
Alabama A&M 96.7% 48.9
Jackson State at Alabama State
Jackson State -3.2 Projected total 61.3 32.2–29.1 Away – Home
Jackson State57.8%
Alabama State42.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Jackson State 57.8% 32.2
Alabama State 42.2% 29.1
Alcorn State at Southern
Alcorn State -1.4 Projected total 70.5 35.9–34.6 Away – Home
Alcorn State53.4%
Southern46.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Alcorn State 53.4% 35.9
Southern 46.6% 34.6
Prairie View A&M at Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Arkansas-Pine Bluff -2.5 Projected total 64.1 30.8–33.3 Away – Home
Prairie View A&M43.7%
Arkansas-Pine Bluff56.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Prairie View A&M 43.7% 30.8
Arkansas-Pine Bluff 56.3% 33.3
Mississippi Valley State at Florida A&M
Florida A&M -15.1 Projected total 62.6 23.7–38.9 Away – Home
Mississippi Valley State17.3%
Florida A&M82.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Mississippi Valley State 17.3% 23.7
Florida A&M 82.7% 38.9
Nicholls at Incarnate Word
Incarnate Word -24.8 Projected total 59.9 17.5–42.4 Away – Home
Nicholls6.0%
Incarnate Word94.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Nicholls 6.0% 17.5
Incarnate Word 94.0% 42.4
Eastern Illinois at Tennessee State
Tennessee State -0.4 Projected total 44.8 22.2–22.6 Away – Home
Eastern Illinois48.9%
Tennessee State51.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Illinois 48.9% 22.2
Tennessee State 51.1% 22.6
Western Carolina at Samford
Western Carolina -10.5 Projected total 49.4 30.0–19.4 Away – Home
Western Carolina74.4%
Samford25.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Western Carolina 74.4% 30.0
Samford 25.6% 19.4
Eastern Washington at Utah Tech
Eastern Washington -13.6 Projected total 61.2 37.4–23.8 Away – Home
Eastern Washington80.2%
Utah Tech19.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Washington 80.2% 37.4
Utah Tech 19.8% 23.8
UC Davis at Idaho
Idaho -5.9 Projected total 69.5 31.8–37.7 Away – Home
UC Davis35.6%
Idaho64.4%
Win chancesPred. score
UC Davis 35.6% 31.8
Idaho 64.4% 37.7
Weber State at Northern Arizona
Northern Arizona -7.3 Projected total 72.0 32.4–39.6 Away – Home
Weber State32.5%
Northern Arizona67.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Weber State 32.5% 32.4
Northern Arizona 67.5% 39.6
East Texas A&M at Lamar
Lamar -19.1 Projected total 56.1 18.5–37.6 Away – Home
East Texas A&M11.6%
Lamar88.4%
Win chancesPred. score
East Texas A&M 11.6% 18.5
Lamar 88.4% 37.6
Stephen F. Austin at UT Rio Grande Valley
Stephen F. Austin -20.8 Projected total 52.7 36.7–15.9 Away – Home
Stephen F. Austin90.3%
UT Rio Grande Valley9.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Stephen F. Austin 90.3% 36.7
UT Rio Grande Valley 9.7% 15.9
McNeese at SE Louisiana
SE Louisiana -10.7 Projected total 57.6 23.5–34.1 Away – Home
McNeese25.2%
SE Louisiana74.8%
Win chancesPred. score
McNeese 25.2% 23.5
SE Louisiana 74.8% 34.1
Idaho State at Montana
Montana -11.2 Projected total 63.9 26.3–37.5 Away – Home
Idaho State24.1%
Montana75.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Idaho State 24.1% 26.3
Montana 75.9% 37.5
Northwestern State at Stephen F. Austin
Stephen F. Austin -48.1 Projected total 58.8 5.3–53.4 Away – Home
Northwestern State0.1%
Stephen F. Austin99.9%
Win chancesPred. score
Northwestern State 0.1% 5.3
Stephen F. Austin 99.9% 53.4
SE Louisiana at Nicholls
SE Louisiana -15.1 Projected total 57.8 36.5–21.3 Away – Home
SE Louisiana82.8%
Nicholls17.2%
Win chancesPred. score
SE Louisiana 82.8% 36.5
Nicholls 17.2% 21.3
UAlbany at North Carolina A&T
UAlbany -13.9 Projected total 46.5 30.2–16.3 Away – Home
UAlbany80.8%
North Carolina A&T19.2%
Win chancesPred. score
UAlbany 80.8% 30.2
North Carolina A&T 19.2% 16.3
Hampton at Stony Brook
Stony Brook -24.3 Projected total 57.9 16.8–41.1 Away – Home
Hampton6.5%
Stony Brook93.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Hampton 6.5% 16.8
Stony Brook 93.5% 41.1
Sacred Heart at Merrimack
Merrimack -0.3 Projected total 48.7 24.2–24.5 Away – Home
Sacred Heart49.2%
Merrimack50.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Sacred Heart 49.2% 24.2
Merrimack 50.8% 24.5
Cornell at Columbia
Cornell -6.8 Projected total 47.2 27.0–20.2 Away – Home
Cornell66.4%
Columbia33.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Cornell 66.4% 27.0
Columbia 33.6% 20.2
Duquesne at Central Connecticut
Central Connecticut -12.1 Projected total 56.9 22.4–34.5 Away – Home
Duquesne22.4%
Central Connecticut77.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Duquesne 22.4% 22.4
Central Connecticut 77.6% 34.5
Long Island University at Robert Morris
Robert Morris -4.7 Projected total 46.8 21.0–25.7 Away – Home
Long Island University38.4%
Robert Morris61.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Long Island University 38.4% 21.0
Robert Morris 61.6% 25.7
Wagner at Stonehill
Stonehill -11.7 Projected total 45.4 16.9–28.5 Away – Home
Wagner23.3%
Stonehill76.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Wagner 23.3% 16.9
Stonehill 76.7% 28.5
Howard at Norfolk State
Norfolk State -3.6 Projected total 54.9 25.6–29.2 Away – Home
Howard41.0%
Norfolk State59.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Howard 41.0% 25.6
Norfolk State 59.0% 29.2
Fordham at Holy Cross
Holy Cross -8.1 Projected total 47.3 19.6–27.7 Away – Home
Fordham30.7%
Holy Cross69.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Fordham 30.7% 19.6
Holy Cross 69.3% 27.7
William & Mary at Richmond
Richmond -13.9 Projected total 47.4 16.7–30.6 Away – Home
William & Mary19.3%
Richmond80.7%
Win chancesPred. score
William & Mary 19.3% 16.7
Richmond 80.7% 30.6
Furman at VMI
Furman -26.8 Projected total 39.5 33.1–6.3 Away – Home
Furman95.3%
VMI4.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Furman 95.3% 33.1
VMI 4.7% 6.3
Pennsylvania at Princeton
Princeton -11.1 Projected total 34.8 11.8–22.9 Away – Home
Pennsylvania24.4%
Princeton75.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Pennsylvania 24.4% 11.8
Princeton 75.6% 22.9
New Haven at Mercyhurst
Mercyhurst -3.5 Projected total 55.2 25.9–29.3 Away – Home
New Haven41.4%
Mercyhurst58.6%
Win chancesPred. score
New Haven 41.4% 25.9
Mercyhurst 58.6% 29.3
Lehigh at Lafayette
Lehigh -18.0 Projected total 52.6 35.3–17.3 Away – Home
Lehigh86.9%
Lafayette13.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Lehigh 86.9% 35.3
Lafayette 13.1% 17.3
Rhode Island at Bryant
Rhode Island -4.3 Projected total 45.4 24.9–20.5 Away – Home
Rhode Island60.7%
Bryant39.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Rhode Island 60.7% 24.9
Bryant 39.3% 20.5
Monmouth at Campbell
Campbell -5.7 Projected total 62.5 28.4–34.1 Away – Home
Monmouth36.0%
Campbell64.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Monmouth 36.0% 28.4
Campbell 64.0% 34.1
Elon at Towson
Elon -1.8 Projected total 50.3 26.0–24.3 Away – Home
Elon54.5%
Towson45.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Elon 54.5% 26.0
Towson 45.5% 24.3
New Hampshire at Maine
New Hampshire -1.6 Projected total 45.4 23.5–21.9 Away – Home
New Hampshire53.9%
Maine46.1%
Win chancesPred. score
New Hampshire 53.9% 23.5
Maine 46.1% 21.9
Brown at Dartmouth
Brown -0.6 Projected total 35.8 18.2–17.6 Away – Home
Brown51.5%
Dartmouth48.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Brown 51.5% 18.2
Dartmouth 48.5% 17.6
Colgate at Bucknell
Colgate -17.3 Projected total 37.1 27.2–9.9 Away – Home
Colgate86.0%
Bucknell14.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Colgate 86.0% 27.2
Bucknell 14.0% 9.9
Georgetown at Villanova
Villanova -10.0 Projected total 46.3 18.1–28.1 Away – Home
Georgetown26.7%
Villanova73.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Georgetown 26.7% 18.1
Villanova 73.3% 28.1
Charleston Southern at Eastern Illinois
Charleston Southern -2.4 Projected total 43.4 22.9–20.5 Away – Home
Charleston Southern56.0%
Eastern Illinois44.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Charleston Southern 56.0% 22.9
Eastern Illinois 44.0% 20.5
Morehead State at Butler
Butler -32.2 Projected total 61.6 14.7–46.9 Away – Home
Morehead State2.2%
Butler97.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Morehead State 2.2% 14.7
Butler 97.8% 46.9
Marist at Davidson
Marist -19.6 Projected total 54.8 37.2–17.6 Away – Home
Marist89.0%
Davidson11.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Marist 89.0% 37.2
Davidson 11.0% 17.6
Dayton at Presbyterian
Dayton -9.9 Projected total 57.4 33.6–23.7 Away – Home
Dayton73.3%
Presbyterian26.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Dayton 73.3% 33.6
Presbyterian 26.7% 23.7
The Citadel at Western Carolina
Western Carolina -20.9 Projected total 53.9 16.5–37.4 Away – Home
The Citadel9.5%
Western Carolina90.5%
Win chancesPred. score
The Citadel 9.5% 16.5
Western Carolina 90.5% 37.4
Delaware State at South Carolina State
South Carolina State -13.2 Projected total 56.4 21.6–34.8 Away – Home
Delaware State20.4%
South Carolina State79.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Delaware State 20.4% 21.6
South Carolina State 79.6% 34.8
Tennessee State at Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb -9.6 Projected total 43.1 16.7–26.4 Away – Home
Tennessee State27.4%
Gardner-Webb72.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Tennessee State 27.4% 16.7
Gardner-Webb 72.6% 26.4
Northern Iowa at Murray State
Northern Iowa -24.2 Projected total 56.6 40.4–16.2 Away – Home
Northern Iowa93.5%
Murray State6.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Iowa 93.5% 40.4
Murray State 6.5% 16.2
Southern Illinois at North Dakota
North Dakota -13.7 Projected total 60.9 23.6–37.3 Away – Home
Southern Illinois19.6%
North Dakota80.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Southern Illinois 19.6% 23.6
North Dakota 80.4% 37.3
Morgan State at North Carolina Central
Morgan State -4.1 Projected total 56.2 30.1–26.0 Away – Home
Morgan State60.0%
North Carolina Central40.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Morgan State 60.0% 30.1
North Carolina Central 40.0% 26.0
Eastern Kentucky at Abilene Christian
Abilene Christian -14.9 Projected total 46.3 15.7–30.6 Away – Home
Eastern Kentucky17.6%
Abilene Christian82.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Eastern Kentucky 17.6% 15.7
Abilene Christian 82.4% 30.6
Montana at Montana State
Montana State -11.4 Projected total 65.5 27.1–38.4 Away – Home
Montana23.9%
Montana State76.1%
Win chancesPred. score
Montana 23.9% 27.1
Montana State 76.1% 38.4
UT Martin at Southeast Missouri State
Southeast Missouri State -6.5 Projected total 49.4 21.5–27.9 Away – Home
UT Martin34.3%
Southeast Missouri State65.7%
Win chancesPred. score
UT Martin 34.3% 21.5
Southeast Missouri State 65.7% 27.9
West Florida at West Georgia
West Florida -4.7 Projected total 47.8 26.2–21.6 Away – Home
West Florida61.5%
West Georgia38.5%
Win chancesPred. score
West Florida 61.5% 26.2
West Georgia 38.5% 21.6
St. Thomas (MN) at Valparaiso
St. Thomas (MN) -10.3 Projected total 55.5 32.9–22.6 Away – Home
St. Thomas (MN)74.1%
Valparaiso25.9%
Win chancesPred. score
St. Thomas (MN) 74.1% 32.9
Valparaiso 25.9% 22.6
Chicago State at Southern Utah
Southern Utah -32.0 Projected total 65.9 17.0–48.9 Away – Home
Chicago State2.3%
Southern Utah97.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Chicago State 2.3% 17.0
Southern Utah 97.7% 48.9
Indiana State at South Dakota State
South Dakota State -31.7 Projected total 61.2 14.7–46.5 Away – Home
Indiana State2.4%
South Dakota State97.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Indiana State 2.4% 14.7
South Dakota State 97.6% 46.5
Utah Tech at Weber State
Weber State -24.2 Projected total 64.6 20.2–44.4 Away – Home
Utah Tech6.5%
Weber State93.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Utah Tech 6.5% 20.2
Weber State 93.5% 44.4
Western Illinois at Lindenwood
Western Illinois -1.0 Projected total 51.0 26.0–25.0 Away – Home
Western Illinois52.4%
Lindenwood47.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Western Illinois 52.4% 26.0
Lindenwood 47.6% 25.0
Alabama A&M at Mississippi Valley State
Alabama A&M -28.7 Projected total 65.9 47.3–18.6 Away – Home
Alabama A&M96.3%
Mississippi Valley State3.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Alabama A&M 96.3% 47.3
Mississippi Valley State 3.7% 18.6
East Tennessee State at Mercer
Mercer -5.8 Projected total 49.6 21.9–27.7 Away – Home
East Tennessee State35.8%
Mercer64.2%
Win chancesPred. score
East Tennessee State 35.8% 21.9
Mercer 64.2% 27.7
Prairie View A&M at Alabama State
Alabama State -7.5 Projected total 60.1 26.3–33.8 Away – Home
Prairie View A&M32.0%
Alabama State68.0%
Win chancesPred. score
Prairie View A&M 32.0% 26.3
Alabama State 68.0% 33.8
Jackson State at Alcorn State
Jackson State -10.5 Projected total 71.1 40.8–30.3 Away – Home
Jackson State74.4%
Alcorn State25.6%
Win chancesPred. score
Jackson State 74.4% 40.8
Alcorn State 25.6% 30.3
Yale at Harvard
· Neutral site
Harvard -9.1 Projected total 46.1 18.5–27.6 Away – Home
Yale28.6%
Harvard71.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Yale 28.6% 18.5
Harvard 71.4% 27.6
Florida A&M at Bethune-Cookman
· Neutral site
Bethune-Cookman -1.9 Projected total 63.4 30.8–32.6 Away – Home
Florida A&M45.3%
Bethune-Cookman54.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Florida A&M 45.3% 30.8
Bethune-Cookman 54.7% 32.6
Cal Poly at UC Davis
UC Davis -6.1 Projected total 65.6 29.7–35.8 Away – Home
Cal Poly35.2%
UC Davis64.8%
Win chancesPred. score
Cal Poly 35.2% 29.7
UC Davis 64.8% 35.8
Portland State at Eastern Washington
Eastern Washington -8.3 Projected total 66.6 29.2–37.4 Away – Home
Portland State30.3%
Eastern Washington69.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Portland State 30.3% 29.2
Eastern Washington 69.7% 37.4
Northern Colorado at Northern Arizona
Northern Arizona -13.1 Projected total 60.2 23.5–36.6 Away – Home
Northern Colorado20.6%
Northern Arizona79.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Northern Colorado 20.6% 23.5
Northern Arizona 79.4% 36.6
Tarleton State at North Alabama
Tarleton State -9.6 Projected total 55.2 32.4–22.8 Away – Home
Tarleton State72.5%
North Alabama27.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Tarleton State 72.5% 32.4
North Alabama 27.5% 22.8
Arkansas-Pine Bluff at Texas Southern
Arkansas-Pine Bluff -9.7 Projected total 66.6 38.2–28.4 Away – Home
Arkansas-Pine Bluff72.8%
Texas Southern27.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Arkansas-Pine Bluff 72.8% 38.2
Texas Southern 27.2% 28.4
Incarnate Word at East Texas A&M
Incarnate Word -14.3 Projected total 61.0 37.6–23.3 Away – Home
Incarnate Word81.5%
East Texas A&M18.5%
Win chancesPred. score
Incarnate Word 81.5% 37.6
East Texas A&M 18.5% 23.3
Austin Peay at Central Arkansas
Austin Peay -16.3 Projected total 53.3 34.8–18.5 Away – Home
Austin Peay84.6%
Central Arkansas15.4%
Win chancesPred. score
Austin Peay 84.6% 34.8
Central Arkansas 15.4% 18.5
UT Rio Grande Valley at Houston Christian
Houston Christian -2.9 Projected total 50.9 24.0–26.9 Away – Home
UT Rio Grande Valley42.8%
Houston Christian57.2%
Win chancesPred. score
UT Rio Grande Valley 42.8% 24.0
Houston Christian 57.2% 26.9
Idaho at Idaho State
Idaho State -4.2 Projected total 64.7 30.3–34.4 Away – Home
Idaho39.7%
Idaho State60.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Idaho 39.7% 30.3
Idaho State 60.3% 34.4
Lamar at McNeese
Lamar -10.2 Projected total 54.9 32.5–22.3 Away – Home
Lamar73.7%
McNeese26.3%
Win chancesPred. score
Lamar 73.7% 32.5
McNeese 26.3% 22.3
Stetson at San Diego
San Diego -18.2 Projected total 63.8 22.8–41.0 Away – Home
Stetson12.8%
San Diego87.2%
Win chancesPred. score
Stetson 12.8% 22.8
San Diego 87.2% 41.0
Grambling at Southern
· Neutral site
Grambling -6.3 Projected total 68.0 37.2–30.8 Away – Home
Grambling65.3%
Southern34.7%
Win chancesPred. score
Grambling 65.3% 37.2
Southern 34.7% 30.8

Ratings Week 8 · Ratings as of Oct 21, 2026 · 12:14 AM CDT · Predictions are estimates and may change. Not sportsbook lines.